12-13 May 2019
Asia/Bangkok timezone

Participant List

87 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdalmonem Galila National Telecom Regulatory Authority
Abdelhamid Hassan National Telecom Regulatory Authority
Alexander Mayrhofer nic.at
Amanda Swain CIRA
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Arturo Paulite APNIC Pty Ltd
Brett Carr Nominet
Brian Dickson GoDaddy
Brian Hartvigsen
Brian Somers Cisco
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI
Cathy Almond Internet Systems Consortium
Cathy Petersen ICANN
Chaoyi Lu Tsinghua University
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG
Dave Knight Neustar
David Huberman ICANN
David Lawrence Oracle
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC
Duane Wessels Verisign
Eddy Winstead ISC
Eduardo Alvarez ICANN
Feng Leng CNNIC
Francisco Arias ICANN
Gavin Brown CentralNic PLC
Geoff Huston APNIC
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation
Gwen Carlson ICANN
Hazel Smith Google
Hector Davila CenturyLink
Herbert Faleiros NIC.br
HongSheng Wu DNSPod, Inc.
Ionut Eugen Sandu INCDI ICI
Jacques Latour CIRA
Jake Zack CIRA
Jan Včelák NS1
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC
Jeff Herman
Jeff Osborn ISC
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC
Jim Reid RTFM llp
Joe Wein SURBL
John Crain ICANN
Joseph Abley Snake Hill Labs Inc
João Damas APNIC
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC
Khan Ataur Rahaman Netrokona ICT Limited
Kyle Schomp Akamai Technologies
Marc Groeneweg SIDN
Marcelo Gardini NIC.br
Martin LEVY Cloudflare, Inc.
Matt Larson ICANN
Matthew Pounsett DNS-OARC
Mauricio Vergara Ereche ICANN
Meir Kraushar ISOC-IL
Merike Kaeo Double Shot Security
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI - ICI Bucharest
Mingkai Zhang CNNIC
Ondrej Sury Internet Systems Consortium
Patrick Jones ICANN
Paul Hoffman ICANN
paul vixie farsight security
Peter Janssen EURid vzw
Petr Špaček CZ.NIC
Pirawat WATANAPONGSE Kasetsart Univesity
Pracha Trakarnsilp PCTS Co., Ltd.
Ralf Weber Nominum Inc
Ralph Dolmans NLnet Labs
Ray Bellis Internet Systems Consortium, Inc.
Raymond Dijkxhoorn SURBL
Roy Arends ICANN
Rubens Kuhl NIC.br
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN - OCTO
Sebastian Castro InternetNZ
Sergey Myasoedov
Shumon Huque Salesforce
Somchai Jirapongpitak Cypher
Stefan Ubbink SIDN
Supat Luangthada
Susan Graves DNS-OARC
Tongfeng Zhang CIRA
Vincent Levigneron AFNIC
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs
Xinyue Zhang CNNIC
Yannis Labrou Verisign
Yongzheng Ma CNNIC
Ólafur Guðmundsson Cloudflare
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×